Reload
Mush 2014 2014
Start time: Saturday 4. January 13:00
Last update: 5. January 2014
6. desember 12:06
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 2:   Dokkfløy

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing in to checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Start time Time in Time used Speed
km/h
Dogs
in
1   Ola Brennodden 4/1 21:45 5/1 02:14 4h 28min 36sec 16.5 10
2   Kjell Brennodden 4/1 22:06 5/1 02:34 4h 28min 15sec 16.6 10
3   Birgitte Næss Wærner 4/1 22:14 5/1 02:45 4h 30min 10sec 16.4 10
4   Lars Monsen 4/1 22:21 5/1 02:49 4h 28min 00sec 16.6 10
4   Ketil Reitan 4/1 22:16 5/1 02:49 4h 32min 50sec 16.3 10
6   Ole Sigleif Johansen 4/1 22:12 5/1 02:55 4h 42min 58sec 15.7 10
7   Jo Are Brennodden 4/1 22:13 5/1 02:58 4h 45min 00sec 15.6 10
8   Bjørnar Andersen 4/1 22:24 5/1 03:00 4h 36min 00sec 16.1 10
9   Marit Beate Kasin 4/1 22:24 5/1 03:02 4h 38min 00sec 16.0 10
10   Knut Olav Grimdalen 4/1 22:29 5/1 03:03 4h 34min 00sec 16.2 10
11   Ronny Frydenlund 4/1 22:18 5/1 03:03 4h 44min 59sec 15.6 10
12   Arnt Ola Skjerve 4/1 22:12 5/1 03:05 4h 52min 38sec 15.2 10
13   Petter Jahnsen 4/1 22:34 5/1 03:06 4h 31min 40sec 16.3 10
14   Bente Jahnsen 4/1 22:35 5/1 03:06 4h 31min 40sec 16.3 10
15   Elisabeth Edland 4/1 22:17 5/1 03:07 4h 49min 08sec 15.4 10
16   Stine Berget Nordvik 4/1 22:25 5/1 03:15 4h 49min 50sec 15.3 10
17   Marius Moholt 4/1 22:26 5/1 03:15 4h 49min 20sec 15.3 10
18   Jon Flaa 4/1 22:19 5/1 03:17 4h 58min 35sec 14.9 10
19   Rune Lie 4/1 22:25 5/1 03:18 4h 52min 51sec 15.2 10
20   Kristoffer Halvorsen 4/1 22:40 5/1 03:27 4h 46min 25sec 15.5 10
21   Hans Petter Haugen 4/1 22:40 5/1 03:29 4h 48min 30sec 15.4 10
22   Julie Westerhus 4/1 22:37 5/1 03:33 4h 55min 50sec 15.0 10
23   Ola Martinsen 4/1 22:44 5/1 03:37 4h 52min 25sec 15.2 10
24   Hilde Askildt 4/1 22:42 5/1 03:40 4h 58min 00sec 14.9 10
25   John Erik Eriksen 4/1 22:38 5/1 03:41 5h 02min 25sec 14.7 10
26   Christoffer Klemetsen 4/1 22:38 5/1 03:41 5h 03min 35sec 14.6 10
27   Chris Grum 4/1 22:38 5/1 03:42 5h 04min 40sec 14.6 10
28   Per Weddegjerde 4/1 22:44 5/1 03:46 5h 02min 20sec 14.7 10
29   Per Olav Gausereide 4/1 22:47 5/1 03:50 5h 02min 55sec 14.7 10
30   Henning Berg 4/1 22:50 5/1 03:52 5h 02min 35sec 14.7 10
31   Ken Øien 4/1 22:48 5/1 03:59 5h 11min 15sec 14.3 10
32   Søren Sørensen 4/1 22:50 5/1 03:59 5h 08min 55sec 14.4 10
33   Svein Erik Gullbekk 4/1 22:46 5/1 04:05 5h 19min 10sec 13.9 10
34   Sean Rebbing 4/1 23:02 5/1 04:07 5h 04min 35sec 14.6 10
35   Claus Grennes 4/1 22:52 5/1 04:14 5h 21min 40sec 13.8 10
36   Joakim Knutson 4/1 22:46 5/1 04:16 5h 30min 00sec 13.5 10
37   Øyvind Jacobsen 4/1 23:06 5/1 04:17 5h 11min 25sec 14.3 10
38   Amund Kokkvoll 4/1 22:48 5/1 04:22 5h 34min 40sec 13.3 10
39   Sigvart Strandvik 4/1 23:06 5/1 04:34 5h 28min 00sec 13.5 10
40   Fredrik Westlie 4/1 23:08 5/1 04:41 5h 33min 15sec 13.3 10
41   Robert Singsaasmo 4/1 23:06 5/1 04:42 5h 35min 05sec 13.3 10
42   Eirik Leander Rotmo 4/1 23:06 5/1 04:45 5h 38min 35sec 13.1 10
43   Kjetil Klokkervoll 4/1 22:52 5/1 04:56 6h 04min 20sec 12.2 10
44   Silje Næss Kroken 4/1 23:06 5/1 05:08 6h 02min 10sec 12.3 10
45   Aase Johansen 4/1 23:06 5/1 05:08 6h 02min 25sec 12.3 10
46   Stig Henrik Brennodden 4/1 23:26 5/1 05:09 5h 43min 00sec 12.9 10
47   Cato Lunde 4/1 23:12 5/1 05:14 6h 02min 05sec 12.3 10
48   Bengt Egil Rotmo 4/1 23:26 5/1 06:58 7h 32min 00sec 9.8 10
49   Odd Lund 5/1 00:48 5/1 07:52 7h 04min 00sec 10.5 10

Checkpoints

1 Halden 70 km
2 Dokkfløy 74 km
3 Mål 60 km