Reload
Mush 2015 2015
Start time: Saturday 3. January 12:00
Last update: 4. January 2015
6. desember 12:40
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 1:   Halden

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing in to checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Start time Time in Time used Speed
km/h
Dogs
in
1 28 Kristoffer Halvorsen 3/1 12:00 3/1 16:18 4h 18min 00sec 18.6 -1
2 13 Jean Philippe Pontier 3/1 12:00 3/1 16:18 4h 18min 10sec 18.6 -1
3 62 Hans Petter Haugen 3/1 12:00 3/1 16:26 4h 26min 30sec 18.0 -1
4 49 Elisabeth Edland 3/1 12:00 3/1 16:26 4h 26min 50sec 18.0 -1
5 9 Nina Skramstad 3/1 12:00 3/1 16:32 4h 32min 00sec 17.6 -1
6 5 Niklas Rogne 3/1 12:00 3/1 16:35 4h 35min 20sec 17.4 -1
7 59 John Erik Eriksen 3/1 12:00 3/1 16:35 4h 35min 35sec 17.4 -1
8 1 Bjørnar Andersen 3/1 12:00 3/1 16:41 4h 41min 25sec 17.1 -1
9 2 Ralph Johannessen 3/1 12:00 3/1 16:41 4h 41min 35sec 17.0 -1
10 31 Chris Grum 3/1 12:00 3/1 16:41 4h 41min 40sec 17.0 -1
11 22 Lasse Austgarden 3/1 12:00 3/1 16:41 4h 41min 45sec 17.0 -1
12 48 Per Olav Gausereide 3/1 12:00 3/1 16:42 4h 42min 00sec 17.0 -1
13 15 Arnt Ola Skjerve 3/1 12:00 3/1 16:42 4h 42min 30sec 17.0 -1
14 39 Ronny Frydenlund 3/1 12:00 3/1 16:44 4h 44min 35sec 16.9 -1
15 30 Gjermund Brennodden Budal 3/1 12:00 3/1 16:46 4h 46min 30sec 16.8 -1
16 11 Tonje Buljo 3/1 12:00 3/1 16:47 4h 47min 20sec 16.7 -1
17 56 Olivier Perroy 3/1 12:00 3/1 16:47 4h 47min 25sec 16.7 -1
18 57 Magne Storstein 3/1 12:00 3/1 16:47 4h 47min 40sec 16.7 -1
19 32 Daniel Haagensen 3/1 12:00 3/1 16:50 4h 50min 50sec 16.5 -1
20 27 Tor Fjesme 3/1 12:00 3/1 16:51 4h 51min 00sec 16.5 -1
21 64 Joakim Knutson 3/1 12:00 3/1 16:51 4h 51min 30sec 16.5 -1
22 23 Sven Erik Gullbekk 3/1 12:00 3/1 16:52 4h 52min 40sec 16.4 -1
23 43 Lars Monsen 3/1 12:00 3/1 16:53 4h 53min 15sec 16.4 -1
24 29 Ola Martinsen 3/1 12:00 3/1 16:53 4h 53min 25sec 16.4 -1
25 55 Trond Ørslien 3/1 12:00 3/1 16:54 4h 54min 00sec 16.3 -1
26 65 Gorm Eggen 3/1 12:00 3/1 16:54 4h 54min 20sec 16.3 -1
27 3 Ronny Grønn 3/1 12:00 3/1 16:56 4h 56min 10sec 16.2 -1
28 20 Fredrik Westlie 3/1 12:00 3/1 17:01 5h 01min 20sec 15.9 -1
29 60 Thomas S Erlandsen 3/1 12:00 3/1 17:01 5h 01min 45sec 15.9 -1
30 58 Jo Are Brennodden 3/1 12:00 3/1 17:02 5h 02min 10sec 15.9 -1
31 25 Ola Brennodden Sunde 3/1 12:00 3/1 17:04 5h 04min 10sec 15.8 -1
32 44 Stein Håvard Fjestad 3/1 12:00 3/1 17:05 5h 05min 30sec 15.7 -1
33 4 Trond Morten Helgesen 3/1 12:00 3/1 17:06 5h 06min 20sec 15.7 -1
34 33 Sean Rebbeng Næss 3/1 12:00 3/1 17:11 5h 11min 40sec 15.4 -1
35 35 Marius Moholt 3/1 12:00 3/1 17:12 5h 12min 00sec 15.4 -1
36 24 Kjell Brennodden 3/1 12:00 3/1 17:12 5h 12min 55sec 15.3 -1
37 6 Christoffer Klemetsen 3/1 12:00 3/1 17:20 5h 20min 50sec 15.0 -1
38 52 Yngve Fagerli 3/1 12:00 3/1 17:22 5h 22min 20sec 14.9 -1
39 53 Sjur Åsgård 3/1 12:00 3/1 17:24 5h 24min 05sec 14.8 -1
40 50 Benoit Gerard 3/1 12:00 3/1 17:28 5h 28min 40sec 14.6 -1
41 37 Marit Beate Kasin 3/1 12:00 3/1 17:30 5h 30min 50sec 14.5 -1
42 38 Susana Assuad 3/1 12:00 3/1 17:30 5h 30min 55sec 14.5 -1
43 14 Bent Bakke 3/1 12:00 3/1 17:32 5h 32min 00sec 14.5 -1
44 45 Mads Leiddal 3/1 12:00 3/1 17:35 5h 35min 15sec 14.3 -1
45 67 Thea Mortensen Holien 3/1 12:00 3/1 17:35 5h 35min 50sec 14.3 -1
46 69 Erik Rodesjø 3/1 12:00 3/1 17:36 5h 36min 10sec 14.3 -1
47 26 Eileen Strøm 3/1 12:00 3/1 17:36 5h 36min 45sec 14.3 -1
48 42 Mia Opsahl 3/1 12:00 3/1 17:36 5h 36min 50sec 14.3 -1
49 10 Kristian Brødholt 3/1 12:00 3/1 17:37 5h 37min 00sec 14.2 -1
50 36 Robert Singsaasmo 3/1 12:00 3/1 17:42 5h 42min 00sec 14.0 -1
51 63 Didrik Lindberg Sand 3/1 12:00 3/1 17:50 5h 50min 50sec 13.7 -1
52 66 Trine Marie Flåtten 3/1 12:00 3/1 17:55 5h 55min 30sec 13.5 -1
53 8 Hans Christian Holtan 3/1 12:00 3/1 17:57 5h 57min 20sec 13.4 -1
54 21 Johanne Sundby 3/1 12:00 3/1 18:04 6h 04min 25sec 13.2 -1
55 18 Johan Malmström 3/1 12:00 3/1 18:13 6h 13min 50sec 12.8 -1
56 54 Lars Sandaker Kvittingen 3/1 12:00 3/1 18:19 6h 19min 40sec 12.6 -1
57 68 Jo Inge Fuglesteg 3/1 12:00 3/1 18:35 6h 35min 45sec 12.1 -1
58 19 Morgan Johnsen 3/1 12:00 3/1 18:47 6h 47min 30sec 11.8 -1

Checkpoints

1 Halden 80 km
2 Dokkfløy 80 km
3 Mål 60 km