Reload
Mush 2015 2015
Start time: Saturday 3. January 12:00
Last update: 4. January 2015
6. desember 11:49
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 2:   Dokkfløy

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing in to checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Start time Time in Time used Speed
km/h
Dogs
in
1 28 Kristoffer Halvorsen 3/1 20:18 4/1 00:40 4h 22min 05sec 18.3 10
2 13 Jean Philippe Pontier 3/1 20:18 4/1 00:42 4h 24min 25sec 18.2 10
3 49 Elisabeth Edland 3/1 20:26 4/1 00:47 4h 21min 05sec 18.4 10
4 62 Hans Petter Haugen 3/1 20:26 4/1 00:55 4h 28min 50sec 17.9 10
5 9 Nina Skramstad 3/1 20:32 4/1 01:09 4h 37min 25sec 17.3 10
6 2 Ralph Johannessen 3/1 20:41 4/1 01:09 4h 28min 10sec 17.9 10
7 1 Bjørnar Andersen 3/1 20:41 4/1 01:17 4h 36min 30sec 17.4 10
8 39 Ronny Frydenlund 3/1 20:44 4/1 01:27 4h 42min 35sec 17.0 10
9 5 Niklas Rogne 3/1 20:35 4/1 01:27 4h 52min 05sec 16.4 10
10 15 Arnt Ola Skjerve 3/1 20:42 4/1 01:37 4h 55min 15sec 16.3 10
11 22 Lasse Austgarden 3/1 20:41 4/1 01:40 4h 58min 15sec 16.1 10
12 32 Daniel Haagensen 3/1 20:50 4/1 01:41 4h 50min 20sec 16.5 10
13 57 Magne Storstein 3/1 20:47 4/1 01:41 4h 53min 40sec 16.3 10
14 48 Per Olav Gausereide 3/1 20:42 4/1 01:42 5h 00min 30sec 16.0 10
15 64 Joakim Knutson 3/1 20:51 4/1 01:42 4h 51min 20sec 16.5 10
16 56 Olivier Perroy 3/1 20:47 4/1 01:46 4h 58min 45sec 16.1 10
17 44 Stein Håvard Fjestad 3/1 21:05 4/1 01:46 4h 41min 00sec 17.1 10
18 55 Trond Ørslien 3/1 20:54 4/1 01:47 4h 53min 45sec 16.3 10
19 30 Gjermund Brennodden Budal 3/1 20:46 4/1 01:53 5h 06min 40sec 15.7 10
20 43 Lars Monsen 3/1 20:53 4/1 01:53 5h 00min 15sec 16.0 10
21 3 Ronny Grønn 3/1 20:56 4/1 01:56 5h 00min 15sec 16.0 10
22 11 Tonje Buljo 3/1 20:47 4/1 01:58 5h 10min 45sec 15.4 10
23 23 Sven Erik Gullbekk 3/1 20:52 4/1 02:00 5h 08min 00sec 15.6 10
24 4 Trond Morten Helgesen 3/1 21:06 4/1 02:01 4h 54min 40sec 16.3 10
25 29 Ola Martinsen 3/1 20:53 4/1 02:02 5h 09min 20sec 15.5 10
26 24 Kjell Brennodden 3/1 21:12 4/1 02:05 4h 52min 50sec 16.4 10
27 25 Ola Brennodden Sunde 3/1 21:04 4/1 02:06 5h 01min 50sec 15.9 10
28 58 Jo Are Brennodden 3/1 21:02 4/1 02:09 5h 07min 35sec 15.6 10
29 65 Gorm Eggen 3/1 20:54 4/1 02:11 5h 17min 05sec 15.1 10
30 20 Fredrik Westlie 3/1 21:01 4/1 02:16 5h 14min 40sec 15.3 10
31 27 Tor Fjesme 3/1 20:51 4/1 02:20 5h 29min 30sec 14.6 10
32 33 Sean Rebbeng Næss 3/1 21:11 4/1 02:20 5h 09min 05sec 15.5 10
33 6 Christoffer Klemetsen 3/1 21:20 4/1 02:30 5h 09min 50sec 15.5 10
34 52 Yngve Fagerli 3/1 21:22 4/1 02:30 5h 08min 30sec 15.6 10
35 53 Sjur Åsgård 3/1 21:24 4/1 02:40 5h 16min 15sec 15.2 10
36 35 Marius Moholt 3/1 21:12 4/1 02:46 5h 34min 15sec 14.4 10
37 50 Benoit Gerard 3/1 21:28 4/1 02:48 5h 19min 20sec 15.0 10
38 37 Marit Beate Kasin 3/1 21:30 4/1 02:50 5h 19min 35sec 15.0 10
39 38 Susana Assuad 3/1 21:30 4/1 02:50 5h 19min 40sec 15.0 10
40 14 Bent Bakke 3/1 21:32 4/1 03:00 5h 28min 15sec 14.6 10
41 67 Thea Mortensen Holien 3/1 21:35 4/1 03:03 5h 27min 10sec 14.7 10
42 45 Mads Leiddal 3/1 21:35 4/1 03:14 5h 39min 05sec 14.2 10
43 10 Kristian Brødholt 3/1 21:37 4/1 03:15 5h 38min 10sec 14.2 10
44 26 Eileen Strøm 3/1 21:36 4/1 03:23 5h 46min 15sec 13.9 10
45 42 Mia Opsahl 3/1 21:36 4/1 03:23 5h 46min 20sec 13.9 10
46 69 Erik Rodesjø 3/1 21:36 4/1 03:23 5h 47min 10sec 13.8 10
47 66 Trine Marie Flåtten 3/1 21:55 4/1 03:38 5h 42min 30sec 14.0 10
48 63 Didrik Lindberg Sand 3/1 21:50 4/1 03:42 5h 51min 30sec 13.7 10
49 36 Robert Singsaasmo 3/1 21:42 4/1 03:46 6h 04min 35sec 13.2 10
50 8 Hans Christian Holtan 3/1 21:57 4/1 03:46 5h 49min 25sec 13.7 10
51 54 Lars Sandaker Kvittingen 3/1 22:19 4/1 04:30 6h 11min 10sec 12.9 10
52 21 Johanne Sundby 3/1 22:04 4/1 04:47 6h 43min 05sec 11.9 10

Checkpoints

1 Halden 80 km
2 Dokkfløy 80 km
3 Mål 60 km