Troms Quest 2019 Begrensa (17)    Åpen (13)    6-mila (10)    Junior (2)    RNB 1 (7)   
RNr Navn Fra Klasse Status
1. Geir Wang Nordreisa Norway NOR Åpen Veteran
4. Richard Diset Saltdal Norway NOR Begrensa Veteran
5. Ole Johnny Holten Alta Norway NOR Åpen Rookie
8. Taisto Torneus Kauppinen Sweden SWE Begrensa Veteran
9. Geir Westvig Sørvik Norway NOR Åpen Veteran
10. Christian Høy Knudsen Alta Norway NOR Åpen Rookie
11. Hannah Fjellås Markussen Mestervik Norway NOR Begrensa Rookie
13. Kirsti Nyaas Kvaløya Norway NOR Begrensa Rookie
15. Mariell Kristensen Målselv Norway NOR Junior Rookie
16. Jakub Slowik Bratkowka Poland POL Åpen Rookie
17. Charlotte Rehnlund Tamokdalen Norway NOR Begrensa Veteran
18. David Widmer Furuflaten Swiss SWI Begrensa Rookie
21. Laila Arvola Tromsø Norway NOR Begrensa Veteran
23. Terje Aune Øverbygd Norway NOR RNB 1 Rookie
24. Anki Lindgren Kiruna Sweden SWE RNB 1 Rookie
26. Ida-Helene Sivertsen Narvik Norway NOR RNB 1 Rookie
30. Ruben Berg Bardufoss Norway NOR 6-mila Veteran
31. Hans Petter Harangen Lakselv Norway NOR Åpen Rookie
32. Miriam Winsnes Øverbygd Norway NOR 6-mila Veteran
33. Monica Renate Stenbakken Dividalen Norway NOR RNB 1 Rookie
34. Linda M Vassdal Longyearbyen Norway NOR Åpen Rookie
36. Trine Soleng Nedregård Junkerdal Norway NOR Begrensa Rookie
38. Sophia Bromund Neubrandenburg Germany GER 6-mila Veteran
41. Adrian Thomassen Hansnes Norway NOR 6-mila Rookie
42. Charlotte Nyheim Lambela Skibotn Norway NOR Åpen Veteran
43. Klara Fjellborg Poikkijärvi Sweden SWE Junior Veteran
44. Taygen Hughes Levin New Zealand NZL 6-mila Rookie
45. Katie Gyltnes Lincoln, Lincolnshire, UK Norway NOR 6-mila Rookie
46. Kajsa Karlsson Eina Norway NOR Begrensa Rookie
48. Roger Fossøy Alta Norway NOR Åpen Veteran
49. Egil Eliassen Beisfjord Norway NOR Begrensa Veteran
50. Magne Storstein Dalsbygda Norway NOR Åpen Veteran
51. Brynjar Offerdal Olufsen Harstad/Tromsø Norway NOR Begrensa Rookie
52. Hugo Hansen Nordreisa Norway NOR Åpen Veteran
53. Magnus Helstrøm Storvann Norway NOR Begrensa Veteran
54. Delphine Garcin Øverbgd France FRA 6-mila Veteran
55. Magnus Davidsen Moen i Målselv Norway NOR Begrensa Rookie
56. Synnøve-Chatrin Kiil Skibotn Norway NOR Begrensa Veteran
57. Harvey Goodwin Skulsfjord Norway NOR 6-mila Rookie
58. Tore Figenschau Signaldalen Norway NOR 6-mila Veteran
59. Karin Bergbjørn Skjomen Norway NOR Begrensa Veteran
60. Sigurd Killi Alta Norway NOR Begrensa Rookie
61. Jonny Mikalsen Ottemoen Norway NOR Åpen Veteran
62. Jan Slosar Kauppinen Slovakia SLO Åpen Rookie
63. Hana Urank Ljubljana Slovenia SVN Begrensa Rookie
64. Carina Jakobsen Skibotn Norway NOR RNB 1 Rookie
65. Bente Sandvoll Elvegård Norway NOR RNB 1 Rookie
66. Håvard Ryland Frøyen Florø Norway NOR 6-mila Rookie
67. Marielle Rönnebro Kiruna Norway NOR RNB 1 Rookie

Antall påmeldte:  49      (21 veteraner, 28 rookies)

Norway 39
Sweden 3
Poland 1
Swiss 1
Germany 1
New Zealand 1
France 1
Slovakia 1
Slovenia 1