Troms Quest 2019 Begrensa (11)    Åpen (10)    6-mila (7)    Junior (2)    RNB 1 (9)   
RNr Navn Fra Klasse Status
1. Geir Wang Nordreisa Norway NOR Åpen Veteran
3. Ingvild Lakseide Fossøy Alta Norway NOR Åpen Veteran
4. Richard Diset Saltdal Norway NOR Begrensa Veteran
5. Ole Johnny Holten Alta Norway NOR Åpen Rookie
8. Taisto Torneus Kauppinen Sweden SWE Begrensa Veteran
9. Geir Westvig Sørvik Norway NOR Åpen Veteran
10. Christian Høy Knudsen Alta Norway NOR Åpen Rookie
11. Hannah Fjellås Markussen Mestervik Norway NOR Begrensa Rookie
12. Caroline Hjerpaasen Asker Norway NOR Begrensa Rookie
13. Kirsti Nyaas Kvaløya Norway NOR Begrensa Rookie
15. Mariell Kristensen Målselv Norway NOR Junior Rookie
16. Jakub Slowik Bratkowka Poland POL Åpen Rookie
17. Charlotte Rehnlund Tamokdalen Norway NOR Begrensa Veteran
18. David Widmer Furuflaten Swiss SWI Begrensa Rookie
20. Toni Miettinen Sirniö Finland FIN RNB 1 Rookie
21. Laila Arvola Tromsø Norway NOR Begrensa Veteran
23. Terje Aune Øverbygd Norway NOR RNB 1 Rookie
24. Anki Lindgren Kiruna Sweden SWE RNB 1 Rookie
25. Agneta Henriksson Lainio Sweden SWE RNB 1 Rookie
26. Ida-Helene Sivertsen Narvik Norway NOR RNB 1 Rookie
27. Viktoria Ryytty Malmberget Sweden SWE RNB 1 Rookie
28. Katarina Worrsjö Piteå Sweden SWE RNB 1 Rookie
29. Ellen Andrine Solstad Bakke Bardufoss Norway NOR 6-mila Rookie
30. Ruben Berg Bardufoss Norway NOR 6-mila Veteran
31. Hans Petter Harangen Lakselv Norway NOR Åpen Rookie
32. Miriam Winsnes Øverbygd Norway NOR 6-mila Rookie
33. Monica Renate Stenbakken Dividalen Norway NOR RNB 1 Rookie
34. Linda M Vassdal Longyearbyen Norway NOR Åpen Rookie
35. Wolfgang Simon-Nilsen Balsfjord Norway NOR Åpen Veteran
36. Trine Soleng Nedregård Junkerdal Norway NOR Begrensa Rookie
37. Sigmund Pedersen Tromsø Norway NOR Begrensa Veteran
38. Sophia Bromund Neubrandenburg Germany GER 6-mila Veteran
41. Adrian Thomassen Hansnes Norway NOR 6-mila Rookie
42. Charlotte Nyheim Lambela Skibotn Norway NOR Åpen Veteran
43. Klara Fjellborg Poikkijärvi Sweden SWE Junior Veteran
44. Taygen Hughes Levin New Zealand NZL 6-mila Rookie
45. Katie Gyltnes Lincoln, Lincolnshire, UK Norway NOR 6-mila Rookie
46. Kajsa Karlsson Eina Norway NOR Begrensa Rookie
47. Andreas Hansen Skibotn Norway NOR RNB 1 Rookie

Antall påmeldte:  39      (13 veteraner, 26 rookies)

Norway 28
Sweden 6
Poland 1
Swiss 1
Finland 1
Germany 1
New Zealand 1